18 июля 2018
1-й Тур
17:00 Химик Химик 0 : 0 Калуга Калуга
17:00 Строгино Строгино 0 : 3 Сатурн Сатурн
18:00 Квант Квант 2 : 1 Металлург Металлург
18:00 Сокол Сокол 2 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
18:30 Рязань Рязань 0 : 1 Ротор-2 Ротор-2
18:30 Салют Салют 1 : 3 Зоркий Зоркий
26 июля 2018
2-й Тур
15:00 Химки-М Химки-М 1 : 4 Химик Химик
18:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 0 Калуга Калуга
18:00 Ротор-2 Ротор-2 0 : 3 Сокол Сокол
19:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 2 Квант Квант
19:00 Зоркий Зоркий 1 : 2 Рязань Рязань
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 0 : 0 Салют Салют
19:24 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 0 Строгино Строгино
3 августа 2018
3-й Тур
18:00 Сокол Сокол 0 : 1 Зоркий Зоркий
18:00 Квант Квант 3 : 0 Ротор-2 Ротор-2
18:30 Салют Салют 0 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18:30 Калуга Калуга 1 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
18:30 Рязань Рязань 1 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
4 августа 2018
3-й Тур
15:00 Химик Химик 1 : 1 Металлург Металлург
10 августа 2018
4-й Тур
15:00 Химки-М Химки-М 2 : 9 Металлург Металлург
17:00 Строгино Строгино 0 : 1 Салют Салют
18:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 1 Химик Химик
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 2 Сокол Сокол
19:00 Зоркий Зоркий 4 : 1 Квант Квант
11 августа 2018
4-й Тур
14:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 0 Рязань Рязань
17:00 Ротор-2 Ротор-2 1 : 0 Калуга Калуга
16 августа 2018
5-й Тур
18:30 Калуга Калуга 1 : 1 Зоркий Зоркий
17 августа 2018
5-й Тур
17:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
18:00 Химик Химик 1 : 0 Ротор-2 Ротор-2
18:00 Сокол Сокол 0 : 2 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
18:00 Квант Квант 2 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
18:30 Рязань Рязань 2 : 0 Строгино Строгино
18:30 Салют Салют 2 : 3 Химки-М Химки-М
25 августа 2018
6-й Тур
13:00 Зоркий Зоркий 3 : 0 Химик Химик
14:00 Химки-М Химки-М 0 : 3 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
16:00 Строгино Строгино 0 : 4 Сокол Сокол
17:00 Салют Салют 0 : 0 Рязань Рязань
26 августа 2018
6-й Тур
16:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 0 Квант Квант
17:00 Сатурн Сатурн 0 : 1 Калуга Калуга
27 августа 2018
6-й Тур
17:00 Ротор-2 Ротор-2 2 : 5 Металлург Металлург
2 сентября 2018
7-й Тур
15:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 0 Зоркий Зоркий
16:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 1 Ротор-2 Ротор-2
16:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 3 : 0 Калуга Калуга
16:00 Химик Химик 2 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
16:00 Сокол Сокол 0 : 0 Салют Салют
17:00 Рязань Рязань 0 : 0 Химки-М Химки-М
17:00 Квант Квант 0 : 0 Строгино Строгино
5 сентября 2018
3-й Тур
16:00 Строгино Строгино 4 : 1 Химки-М Химки-М
9 сентября 2018
8-й Тур
15:00 Салют Салют 2 : 2 Квант Квант
16:00 Строгино Строгино 1 : 2 Калуга Калуга
17:00 Рязань Рязань 0 : 1 Сокол Сокол
10 сентября 2018
8-й Тур
14:00 Химки-М Химки-М 2 : 2 Ротор-2 Ротор-2
18:00 Зоркий Зоркий 2 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 2 Металлург Металлург
19:30 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 2 : 1 Химик Химик
15 сентября 2018
9-й Тур
14:00 Калуга Калуга 1 : 2 Салют Салют
15:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 0 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
15:30 Сокол Сокол 2 : 0 Химки-М Химки-М
16:00 Химик Химик 2 : 0 Строгино Строгино
16:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 0 Сатурн Сатурн
16 сентября 2018
9-й Тур
15:00 Ротор-2 Ротор-2 1 : 3 Зоркий Зоркий
16:00 Квант Квант 1 : 1 Рязань Рязань
21 сентября 2018
10-й Тур
16:00 Строгино Строгино 0 : 1 Металлург Металлург
18:30 Салют Салют 2 : 0 Химик Химик
22 сентября 2018
10-й Тур
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 0 : 2 Зоркий Зоркий
14:00 Рязань Рязань 1 : 2 Калуга Калуга
15:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн 0 : 3 Ротор-2 Ротор-2
16:00 Сокол Сокол 2 : 1 Квант Квант
29 сентября 2018
11-й Тур
13:00 Зоркий Зоркий 1 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
14:00 Калуга Калуга 0 : 3 Сокол Сокол
15:00 Металлург Металлург 3 : 0 Салют Салют
15:00 Квант Квант 0 : 0 Химки-М Химки-М
16:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 3 : 1 Строгино Строгино
16:00 Химик Химик 0 : 1 Рязань Рязань
30 сентября 2018
11-й Тур
14:00 Ротор-2 Ротор-2 0 : 3 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
5 октября 2018
12-й Тур
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 0 : 0 Сатурн Сатурн
6 октября 2018
12-й Тур
14:00 Квант Квант 2 : 2 Калуга Калуга
14:30 Сокол Сокол 2 : 1 Химик Химик
15:00 Салют Салют 0 : 0 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
15:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 2 : 1 Зоркий Зоркий
16:00 Строгино Строгино 2 : 1 Ротор-2 Ротор-2
17:00 Рязань Рязань 1 : 0 Металлург Металлург
13 октября 2018
13-й Тур
13:00 Зоркий Зоркий 4 : 0 Строгино Строгино
14:00 Химки-М Химки-М 1 : 1 Калуга Калуга
14:00 Химик Химик 3 : 1 Квант Квант
14:00 Ротор-2 Ротор-2 0 : 0 Салют Салют
14:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 4 : 3 Рязань Рязань
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн 0 : 2 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
15:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 1 Сокол Сокол
17 октября 2018
17-й Тур
18:00 Зоркий Зоркий 2 : 0 Калуга Калуга
1-й Тур
19:30 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 1 Химки-М Химки-М
20 октября 2018
14-й Тур
14:00 Квант Квант 0 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
14:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 0 Металлург Металлург
14:30 Сокол Сокол 4 : 0 Ротор-2 Ротор-2
15:00 Салют Салют 1 : 0 Сатурн Сатурн
15:00 Рязань Рязань 2 : 1 Зоркий Зоркий
16:00 Строгино Строгино 0 : 1 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
21 октября 2018
14-й Тур
14:00 Химик Химик 1 : 0 Химки-М Химки-М
27 октября 2018
15-й Тур
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 1 : 1 Строгино Строгино
14:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 2 : 0 Калуга Калуга
14:00 Металлург Металлург 1 : 0 Химик Химик
15:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 1 Салют Салют
15:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 1 Рязань Рязань
29 октября 2018
15-й Тур
13:00 Ротор-2 Ротор-2 1 : 0 Квант Квант
3 ноября 2018
16-й Тур
14:00 Металлург Металлург 2 : 1 Химки-М Химки-М
14:00 Химик Химик 0 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
14:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 1 Ротор-2 Ротор-2
14:00 Салют Салют 0 : 1 Строгино Строгино
14:00 Квант Квант 1 : 1 Зоркий Зоркий
14:30 Сокол Сокол 5 : 0 Сатурн Сатурн
15:00 Рязань Рязань 0 : 2 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
6 ноября 2018
17-й Тур
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 1 : 1 Салют Салют
10 ноября 2018
17-й Тур
13:00 Сатурн Сатурн 0 : 0 Квант Квант
13:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 1 Металлург Металлург
14:00 Строгино Строгино 1 : 0 Рязань Рязань
15:00 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 1 : 1 Сокол Сокол
11 ноября 2018
17-й Тур
13:00 Ротор-2 Ротор-2 5 : 2 Химик Химик
30 марта 2019
15-й Тур
15:00 Зоркий Зоркий 1 : 3 Сокол Сокол
6 апреля 2019
18-й Тур
13:00 Химик Химик 0 : 0 Зоркий Зоркий
14:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 0 Сатурн Сатурн
14:00 Квант Квант 1 : 2 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
14:30 Сокол Сокол 3 : 1 Строгино Строгино
15:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 3 : 0 Химки-М Химки-М
16:00 Металлург Металлург 3 : 2 Ротор-2 Ротор-2
16:00 Рязань Рязань 0 : 1 Салют Салют
13 апреля 2019
19-й Тур
13:00 Зоркий Зоркий 2 : 2 Металлург Металлург
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 1 : 3 Рязань Рязань
14:00 Ротор-2 Ротор-2 0 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
14:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 3 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
16:00 Салют Салют 1 : 2 Сокол Сокол
16:00 Строгино Строгино 1 : 4 Квант Квант
17:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 0 Химик Химик
20 апреля 2019
20-й Тур
13:00 Химик Химик 2 : 2 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
14:00 Калуга Калуга 2 : 0 Строгино Строгино
14:00 Квант Квант 3 : 1 Салют Салют
14:30 Сокол Сокол 2 : 0 Рязань Рязань
15:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 2 : 1 Зоркий Зоркий
16:00 Металлург Металлург 0 : 2 Сатурн Сатурн
21 апреля 2019
20-й Тур
14:00 Ротор-2 Ротор-2 2 : 0 Химки-М Химки-М
26 апреля 2019
21-й Тур
- Сатурн Сатурн -:- Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
- Химки-М Химки-М -:- Сокол Сокол
27 апреля 2019
21-й Тур
- Зоркий Зоркий -:- Ротор-2 Ротор-2
- Салют Салют -:- Калуга Калуга
- Рязань Рязань -:- Квант Квант
- Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва -:- Металлург Металлург
- Строгино Строгино -:- Химик Химик
4 мая 2019
22-й Тур
- Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск -:- Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
- Зоркий Зоркий -:- Химки-М Химки-М
- Калуга Калуга -:- Рязань Рязань
- Квант Квант -:- Сокол Сокол
- Металлург Металлург -:- Строгино Строгино
- Ротор-2 Ротор-2 -:- Сатурн Сатурн
- Химик Химик -:- Салют Салют
11 мая 2019
23-й Тур
- Строгино Строгино -:- Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
- Сатурн Сатурн -:- Зоркий Зоркий
- Сокол Сокол -:- Калуга Калуга
- Химки-М Химки-М -:- Квант Квант
- Салют Салют -:- Металлург Металлург
- Рязань Рязань -:- Химик Химик
12 мая 2019
23-й Тур
- Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва -:- Ротор-2 Ротор-2
18 мая 2019
24-й Тур
- Калуга Калуга -:- Квант Квант
19 мая 2019
24-й Тур
- Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск -:- Салют Салют
- Зоркий Зоркий -:- Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
- Металлург Металлург -:- Рязань Рязань
- Ротор-2 Ротор-2 -:- Строгино Строгино
- Химик Химик -:- Сокол Сокол
- Сатурн Сатурн -:- Химки-М Химки-М
26 мая 2019
25-й Тур
- Рязань Рязань -:- Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
- Строгино Строгино -:- Зоркий Зоркий
- Калуга Калуга -:- Химки-М Химки-М
- Квант Квант -:- Химик Химик
- Сокол Сокол -:- Металлург Металлург
- Салют Салют -:- Ротор-2 Ротор-2
- Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва -:- Сатурн Сатурн
2 июня 2019
26-й Тур
- Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск -:- Сокол Сокол
- Зоркий Зоркий -:- Салют Салют
- Калуга Калуга -:- Химик Химик
- Металлург Металлург -:- Квант Квант
- Ротор-2 Ротор-2 -:- Рязань Рязань
- Сатурн Сатурн -:- Строгино Строгино
- Химки-М Химки-М -:- Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва