Матч № 133

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 19-й Тур
Дата: 13 апреля 2019 14:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 20 50 15 5 0
2
Сокол
Сокол 20 48 15 3 2
3
Металлург
Металлург 20 38 11 5 4
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 20 33 10 3 7
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 20 32 9 5 6
6
Химик
Химик 20 25 7 4 9
7
Калуга
Калуга 20 25 7 4 9
8
Квант
Квант 20 25 6 7 7
9
Салют
Салют 20 23 5 8 7
10
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 20 23 7 2 11
11
Рязань
Рязань 20 23 6 5 9
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 20 16 3 7 10
13
Строгино
Строгино 20 14 4 2 14
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 20 11 1 8 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
57 Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
74' Климов Никита Артурович
93 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
34 ЗЩ Шмелев Иван Алексеевич 
78 ЗЩ Пушкарев Илья Юрьевич 
98 Михайлов Сергей Александрович 
42'
82'
4 ЗЩ Щербаков Константин Викторович 
99 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
68' Хахалев Данила Алексеевич
97 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
79 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
82'
21 НП Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
12 ЗЩ Сапаев Алексей Владимирович 
38'
7 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
21 ЗЩ Крючков Александр Николаевич 
11 ПЗ Васильев Илья Владимирович 
74' Баранов Павел Дмитриевич
3 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Сорокин Валерий Александрович 
62'
44 ПЗ Худобко Евгений Анатольевич 
88' Новиков Максим Николаевич
88 ПЗ Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 
79' Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович
30 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
88' Архипов Илья Константинович
25 НП Вдовиченко Николай Васильевич 
60'
66' Укомский Артемий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Лизенко Владислав Владимирович 
19 ЗЩ Рымарь Владислав Викторович 
18 ВР Козлов Алексей Евгеньевич 
55 Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
66 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
74'
76 ПЗ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
94 ПЗ Хахалев Данила Алексеевич 
68' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
17 Адамов Никита Сергеевич 
82' Шабичев Александр Максимович
53 НП Бубенцев Илья Валентинович 
82'
14 ПЗ Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Сергеев Павел Игоревич 
6 НП Архипов Илья Константинович 
88' Пазин Андрей Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Баранов Павел Дмитриевич 
74' Васильев Илья Владимирович
10 ПЗ Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович 
79' Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич
91 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
66' Вдовиченко Николай Васильевич
9 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
88' Худобко Евгений Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Валявин Федор Игоревич Саратов
Второй помощник Кистанов Михаил Александрович Энгельс
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
57 Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
74' Климов Никита Артурович
93 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
34 ЗЩ Шмелев Иван Алексеевич 
78 ЗЩ Пушкарев Илья Юрьевич 
98 Михайлов Сергей Александрович 
42'
82'
4 ЗЩ Щербаков Константин Викторович 
99 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
68' Хахалев Данила Алексеевич
97 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
79 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
82'
21 НП Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
12 ЗЩ Сапаев Алексей Владимирович 
38'
7 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
21 ЗЩ Крючков Александр Николаевич 
11 ПЗ Васильев Илья Владимирович 
74' Баранов Павел Дмитриевич
3 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Сорокин Валерий Александрович 
62'
44 ПЗ Худобко Евгений Анатольевич 
88' Новиков Максим Николаевич
88 ПЗ Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 
79' Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович
30 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
88' Архипов Илья Константинович
25 НП Вдовиченко Николай Васильевич 
60'
66' Укомский Артемий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Лизенко Владислав Владимирович 
19 ЗЩ Рымарь Владислав Викторович 
18 ВР Козлов Алексей Евгеньевич 
55 Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
66 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
74'
76 ПЗ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
94 ПЗ Хахалев Данила Алексеевич 
68' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
17 Адамов Никита Сергеевич 
82' Шабичев Александр Максимович
53 НП Бубенцев Илья Валентинович 
82'
14 ПЗ Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Сергеев Павел Игоревич 
6 НП Архипов Илья Константинович 
88' Пазин Андрей Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Баранов Павел Дмитриевич 
74' Васильев Илья Владимирович
10 ПЗ Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович 
79' Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич
91 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
66' Вдовиченко Николай Васильевич
9 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
88' Худобко Евгений Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Валявин Федор Игоревич Саратов
Второй помощник Кистанов Михаил Александрович Энгельс
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж
Замены
66' Вдовиченко Николай
Укомский Артемий
Кузнецов Николай
Хахалев Данила
68'
Насонкин Илья
Климов Никита
74'
74' Васильев Илья
Баранов Павел
79' Лацузбая Левани
Калабухов Дмитрий
Шабичев Александр
Адамов Никита
82'
Михайлов Сергей
Бубенцев Илья
82'
88' Худобко Евгений
Новиков Максим
88' Пазин Андрей
Архипов Илья
Голы
38' 0:1Сапаев Алексей
60' 0:2Вдовиченко Николай
Предупреждения
Михайлов Сергей 42'
62' Сорокин Валерий